74 Nursery Road
Lozells
Birmingham, B19 2YA

Phone: 01214938149

Menu

Pizzas
Kebabs
Burgers
Mains
Wraps
Drinks
Meal deals
View full menu

Photos

New York Crispy Pizza Point logo
New York Crispy Pizza Point logo

New York Crispy Pizza Point - Lozells

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham:

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
13:00
-
01:00
Tuesday
13:00
-
01:00
Wednesday
13:00
-
01:00
Thursday
13:00
-
01:00
Friday
13:00
-
03:00
Saturday
13:00
-
03:00
Sunday
13:00
-
01:00


Also known as:
New York Crispy & Pizza Point
New York Crispy Pizza Point

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

63 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Jhon @
Feb 13, 2018
Really like burger also Masala fish
Jhon @
Jan 22, 2018
Nice pizza great service 5 star

Been there? Share your experience. Rate New York Crispy Pizza Point

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.