94 Bridge Road
Litherland, L21 6PH

Phone: -

Menu

Popular
Special Offers
Soups
Appetisers
Salt & Pepper Dishes
Thai Dishes
Sweet & Sour Dishes
Cantonese Dishes
Curry Dishes
Chilli Sauce Dishes
Chilli & Garlic Dish
Black Pepper Dishes
Black Bean Dishes
Szechuan Dishes
Kung Po Dishes
Satay Dishes
OK Sauce Dishes
Sauce Dishes
Oyster Sauce Dishes
Cashew Nut Dishes
Ginger &Spring Onion
Chop Suey Dishes
Tomato Dishes
Mushroom Dishes
Egg Foo Yung
Omelette
Japanese Udon
Chow Mein Dishes
Rice Dishes
English Dishes
Fish & Chips
Burgers
Donner Kebabs
Extra Portions
Sauces
Kids Meals
Banquets
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Ni Hao No1 logo

Ni Hao No1 - Litherland

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Litherland: L23, L22, L20, L30, L9

Serving Chinese, Thai

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
16:00
-
23:00
Thursday
16:00
-
23:00
Friday
16:00
-
00:00
Saturday
16:00
-
00:00
Sunday
16:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 17 Aug 2018. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Ni Hao No.1
Ni Hao No1
Ni-hao No1

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

153 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Ni Hao No1

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.