100 Harlington Road West
Feltham, TW14 0JJ


Phone: 02084004040

Menu

Meal Deals

  • Meal Deal 1
  • Meal Deal 2
  • Donner Meal
  • Chicken Shawarma Meal

Pizzas

  • Margherita
  • Hawaiian
  • Pepperoni Feast
  • Texas BBQ
  • Meat Feast
  • Chicken Supreme
  • Farmhouse
  • Milano
  • Veggie Super
  • Veggie Hot
  • Touch of Asia
  • Doner Pizza
  • Calzoni Italian
  • Garlic Lover
  • Tuna Feast
  • Create your Own

Pizzas Selection

  • Chicken
  • Pepperoni
  • Turkey Ham
  • Lamb Doner
  • Chicken Doner
  • Extra Cheese
  • Chicken Tikka
  • Tuna Fish
  • Spicy Mince
  • Red Onions
  • Mushrooms
  • Sweet Corn
  • Green Chilli
  • Tomatoes
  • Baby Spinach
  • Mix Peppers
  • Jalapeno
  • Pineapple
  • Olives
  • Margherita
  • Hawaiian
  • Pepperoni Feast
  • Texas BBQ
  • Meat Feast
  • Chicken Supreme
  • Farmhouse
  • Milano
  • Veggie Super
  • Veggie Hot
  • Touch of Asia
  • Doner Pizza
  • Garlic Lover
  • Tuna Feast
  • Medium
  • Large
  • Large
  • Large
  • Garlic Base
  • BBQ Base
  • Large

Burgers

  • Nido's Quarter Pounder
  • Nido's Half Pounder
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Deluxe Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Tower Burger
  • Chicken Fajita Burger

Kebabs

  • Doner Kebab
  • Chicken Shawarma
  • Mix Kebab
  • Wrap

Kebabs Selections

  • Medium
  • Large
  • Chicken
  • Lamb

Extras

  • Chips
  • Potato Wedges
  • Garlic Bread
  • Onion Rings
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Chicken Strips
  • Chicken Poppers
  • Special Salad
  • Coleslaw
  • Hummous
  • Spicy Chicken Wings (8pcs)

Extras Selections

  • With Cheese
  • With Cheese
  • With Chips
  • With Chicken
  • With Chips

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Fanta
  • 7 Up
  • Tango

Drinks Selections

  • Can
  • Bottle
  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Fanta
  • 7 Up
  • Tango

Photos

Nido's logo

Nido's - Feltham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Feltham:

Serving Pizza, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
02:00
Saturday
12:00
-
02:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00

Nearest underground stations: Heathrow - 1.58m, Hatton Cross - 1.62m


Also known as:
Nidos
Nido's
Nido's

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

111 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Nido's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.