Menu

Food
Extras
View full menu

Photos

Otto's Vegan Cafe logo

Otto's Vegan Cafe - Watford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Watford:

Serving Burger, Vegetarian

Opening Hours:
Monday
00:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
00:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
00:00
-
00:00
Thursday
00:00
-
00:00
Friday
00:00
-
00:00
Saturday
00:00
-
00:00
Sunday
00:00
-
00:00


Also known as:
Otto's Vegan Café
Otto's Vegan Cafe

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Lucy @
Feb 2, 2017
Best burgers in town

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Otto's Vegan Cafe

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.