185 The Parade
High Street
Watford, WD17 1NJ

Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Panda logo
Panda logo
Panda logo

Panda - High Street

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Watford: WD19, WD3, WD17, WD23, WD5, WD25, WD18, WD4, WD24

Serving Chinese, Thai

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
23:20
Tuesday
17:00
-
23:20
Wednesday
17:00
-
23:20
Thursday
17:00
-
23:20
Friday
17:00
-
23:50
Saturday
17:00
-
23:50
Sunday
17:00
-
23:20

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 26 Sep 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Panda Cuisine
Panda

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

2518 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Panda

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.