Unit 35 The Forum
North Hykeham, LN6 8HW

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Chips
  • Chips
  • Chips & Cheese
  • Chips & Cheese

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Pollo Pizza
  • Pepperoni Pizza
  • Diavola Pizza
  • Bolognaise Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza
  • Vegetable Supreme Pizza
  • Farmhouse Pizza
  • Build Your Own Pizza (3 Toppings)
  • Build Your Own Pizza (5 Toppings)

Calzone

  • Meat Feast Calzone
  • Vegetable Supreme Calzone
  • BBQ Chicken Calzone
  • Kiev Calzone
  • Hot & Spicy Calzone
  • Donner Special Calzone

Garlic Bread

  • Plain Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese & Bacon
  • Garlic Bread with Tomato
  • Garlic Bread with Tomato & Chilli

Kebabs & Wraps

  • Lamb Donner
  • Chicken Shish
  • Lamb Shish
  • Kofte
  • Mixed
  • Papas Special
  • Chicken Donner

Combination Kebabs

  • Combination Kebab

Burgers

  • Beef Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Chilli Cheeseburger
  • Crispy Chicken Burger
  • Chicken in a Bun
  • Veggie Burger
  • Donner Meat in a Bun

Chips

  • Chips
  • Chips & Cheese
  • Chips & Beans
  • Chips & Chilli
  • Chips & Bolognaise
  • Chips & Coleslaw
  • Chips & Chicken
  • Chips & Donner
  • Chips, Donner & Chicken

Extras

  • class="categoryName ">Extras
  • Onion Rings
  • Southern Fried Wedges
  • Chicken Wings (6)
  • Popping Chicken
  • Box of Salad
  • Pitta Bread
  • Tortilla Wrap
  • Garlic Mushrooms
  • Mozzarella Sticks (6)
  • Jalapeno Mozzarella Sticks (6)
  • Pot of Sauce
  • Scampi (10)
  • Pot of Seasoning Salt
  • Beans
  • Cheese

Coleslaw

Kids Menu

  • Kids Popping Chicken
  • Kids Chicken Strips (2)
  • Kids Scampi (6)
  • Kids Donner Meat
  • Kids Mozzarella Sticks (4)

Meal Deals

  • Meal Deal 1
  • Meal Deal 2
  • Meal Deal 3
  • Meal Deal 4
  • Meal Deal 5

Desserts

  • class="categoryName ">Desserts
  • Ice Cream

Chocolate Fudge Cake

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Fanta Orange
  • Fanta Lemon
  • Vimto Zero
  • Dr Pepper
  • Lilt
  • Sprite Zero
  • Dandelion Burdock
  • Pepsi Max
  • Tango Orange

Photos

Papa Frank's - North Hykeham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around North Hykeham:

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
15:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
15:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
15:00
-
23:00
Thursday
15:00
-
23:00
Friday
15:00
-
23:00
Saturday
15:00
-
23:00
Sunday
15:00
-
22:00


Also known as:
Papa Franks
Papa Frank's

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

73 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Papa Frank's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.