146 Newcastle Road
Fulwell
Sunderland, SR5 1NA


Phone: 01915485858

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Papa John's logo
Papa John's logo

Papa John's - Fulwell

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Sunderland:

Serving Pizza


Also known as:
Papa John's - Sunderland
Papa John's
Papa John's Pizza

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

30 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Papa John's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.