8 Hanover Street
Keighley, BD21 3QJ

Phone: -

Menu

Delivery Charges
Starters
Pizzas
Calzone
Pastas
Poultry
Extras
Meal Deal
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Papa Tonino's logo

Papa Tonino's - Keighley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Keighley: BD22, BD20

Serving Italian, Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
00:00
-
10:39
Tuesday
16:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
16:00
-
22:00
Thursday
16:00
-
22:00
Friday
15:00
-
23:00
Saturday
15:00
-
23:00
Sunday
16:00
-
22:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 26 Jul 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Papa Toninos
Papa Tonino's

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

127 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Papa Tonino's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.