9 Raddlebarn Road
Bournbrook
Birmingham, B29 6HJ


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Paprika Grill House logo
Paprika Grill House logo
Paprika Grill House logo

Paprika Grill House - Bournbrook

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B17, B15, B1, B30, B13, B32, B14, B5, B31, B38, B12, B29

Serving Persian, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
19:15

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 18 Oct 2018. Score: 0 "URGENT IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Paprika Restaurant
Paprika Grill
Paprika Grill House
Paprika Grill - Selly Oak

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

2 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Quandoo.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Paprika Grill House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.