26 New Street
Dudley, DY1 1LP

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Kebab Skewer (8)
  • Donner Meat with Fries
  • Donner with Naan

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Mexican Pizza
  • Mexican Hot Pizza
  • Beef Eater Pizza
  • Double Pepperoni Pizza
  • Chicken & Mushroom Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Pepperoni Pizza
  • Vegetarian Hot PIzza
  • Tandoori Chicken Pizza
  • Ranch BBQ Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Tikka Hot Pizza
  • Pars Special Pizza
  • Peri Peri Chicken Pizza
  • Mixed Donner Pizza
  • Hot Shot Pizza
  • Polo Pizza
  • Free Choice Pizza

Homemade Burgers

  • Plain Beef Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Donner Burger
  • Chicken Donner Burger
  • Mixed Donner Meat Burger
  • Pars Mexican Burger
  • Veggie Burger

Garlic Bread

  • Garlic Bread on Pizza Base
  • Garlic Bread on Pizza Base with Cheese

Kebabs in Pitta

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Thigh Skewer (8)
  • Chicken Kebab Skewer (8)
  • Lamb Shish Kebab Skewer (8 Pieces)

Kebabs with Fries

  • Donner Meat with Fries
  • Chicken Donner Meat with Fries
  • Mixed Donner with Fries
  • Lamb Shish Kebab Skewer with Fries (8)
  • Chicken Kebab Skewer with Fries (8)
  • Chicken & Lamb Shish Kebab Skewer
  • Donner & Chicken Skewer with Fries
  • Donner Lamb Shish with Fries
  • Pars Special Kebab with Fries
  • Donner Chicken Skewer & Lamb Shish with Fries

Mixed Kebab in Pitta

  • Donner & Chicken Kebab
  • Donner & Chicken Kebab Skewer
  • Donner & Lamb Shish Kebab Skewer
  • Chicken Kebab Skewer & Lamb Shish Kebab Skewer
  • Chicken Kebab Skewer & Donner & Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Pars Special Kebab

Kebabs in Naan

  • Donner with Naan
  • Chicken Meat with Naan
  • Chicken (Thigh) Skewer with Naan (8)
  • Chicken Skewer with Naan (8)
  • Lamb Shish Skewer with Naan (8)

Mixed Kebab in Naan

  • Donner & Chicken Meat with Naan
  • Donner & Chicken (Thigh) Skewer with Naan
  • Donner & Chicken Skewer with Naan
  • Donner & Lamb Skewer with Naan
  • Chicken & Lamb Skewer with Naan
  • Donner Chicken & Lamb Skewer with Naan
  • Pars Special Kebab with Naan

Wraps

  • Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Mixed Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Tikka Wrap
  • Mexican Chicken Wrap
  • Cajun Chicken Wrap
  • Peri Peri Chicken Wrap
  • SFC Wrap

Pasta

  • Sicilian Pasta
  • Vegetable Hot Pasta
  • Meatball Pasta
  • Cajun Mexican Tikka Chicken Pasta
  • Peri Peri Chicken Pasta

Salads

  • Coleslaw
  • Salad Box
  • Tuna Salad Box
  • Mixed Salad Box

Small Snacks

  • Popcorn Chicken with Fries
  • Chicken Nuggets (8 Pieces) with Fries
  • Chicken Strippers (5 Pieces)
  • Grilled Chicken Wings (8 Pieces)
  • Peri Peri Chicken Wings (8 Pieces)
  • BBQ Chicken (8 Pieces)
  • Onion Rings (10 Pieces)

Side Orders

  • Fries
  • Cheesy Fries
  • Sliced Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Sliced Garlic Bread with Cheese (4 Pieces)
  • Sliced Garlic Bread with Cheese & Pepperoni (4)

Dips

  • Tomato Ketchup
  • BBQ Dip
  • Chilli Dip
  • Mint Sauce
  • Mayonnaise
  • Garlic Mayo
  • Sweet Chilli Dip
  • Yoghurt Mint
  • Extra Hot Chilli
  • Pars Special Sauce

Pizza Deals

  • Buy One Get One FREE
  • Deal 1
  • Deal 2
  • Deal 3
  • Family Deal 1
  • Family Deal 2
  • Pars Deal

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake

Drinks

  • Tango Apple
  • Tango Orange
  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • 7-Up
  • Dr. Pepper
  • Tango Orange
  • Pepsi Max
  • Water

Photos

Pars Pizza & Kebab logo

Pars Pizza & Kebab - Dudley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Dudley: DY1, DY2, DY3, DY4, WV14, B64, B65, B69

Serving Pizza, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
00:00
Tuesday
16:30
-
00:00
Wednesday
16:30
-
00:00
Thursday
16:30
-
00:00
Friday
16:30
-
01:30
Saturday
16:30
-
01:30
Sunday
16:30
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 8 Jan 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pars Pizza & Kebab (Dudley)
Pars Pizza & Kebab
Pars Pizza & Kebab House

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

157 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pars Pizza & Kebab

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.