666 Alum Rock Road
Alum Rock
Birmingham, B8 3NU

Phone: -

Menu

Special Offers
Pizzas
Burgers
Wraps
Extras
Panini
Burger Meal
Pizza Deals
Meal Deal
Family Buckets
Kids Meal
Drinks
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Pelham Fried Chicken & Pizza logo

Pelham Fried Chicken & Pizza - Alum Rock

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B11, B10, B26, B25, B24, B23, B36, B34, B33, B4, B6, B7, B8, B9

Serving Pizza, Chicken, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
00:00
Thursday
12:00
-
00:00
Friday
12:00
-
00:00
Saturday
12:00
-
00:00
Sunday
12:00
-
00:00


Also known as:
Pelham Fried Chicken and Pizza
Pelham Fried Chicken & Pizza

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Ricky K @
Oct 12, 2017
Nice food, quick service. What more can ya say .. !

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pelham Fried Chicken & Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.