139 Uxbridge Road
Rickmansworth, WD3 7DW

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Mains
Piri piri chicken
Chicken
Fried burger & wrap
Lamb meal deals
Vegetarian
Piri piri platters
Side orders
Extras
Sauces
Kids meal
Desserts
Meal deals
View full menu

Photos

Pepe's Piri Piri logo
Pepe's Piri Piri logo

Pepe's Piri Piri - Rickmansworth

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Rickmansworth: UB9, WD17, WD18, WD3, HA6

Serving Chicken, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
11:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
11:00
-
23:00
Thursday
11:00
-
23:00
Friday
11:00
-
00:01
Saturday
11:00
-
00:01
Sunday
11:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 26 Jul 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Chorleywood - 1.25m


Also known as:
Pepes Piri Piri
Pepe's Piri Piri
Pepe's Piri Piri

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

470 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pepe's Piri Piri

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.