458 High Street
Kingswinford, DY6 8AW

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • 3 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • 5 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • 5 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • Half Pounder Peri Peri Chicken Burger
  • Peri Peri Wrap

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza (Cheese & Tomato)
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Tandoori Hot Pizza
  • Pollo Pizza
  • Pepperoni Passion Pizza
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza
  • Mexicano Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Texas BBQ Pizza
  • Chicken Supreme Pizza
  • BBQ Meat Feast Pizza
  • Kebab Pizza
  • Milano Pizza
  • Inferno Pizza
  • Spicy Meat Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Veggie Supreme Pizza
  • Veggie Hot Pizza
  • Four Seasons Pizza
  • Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • American Hot Pizza
  • Chicken Tikka Supreme Pizza
  • Garlic Chicken Pizza
  • Smoky BBQ Pizza
  • Meaty Maniac Pizza
  • Tuscan Pizza
  • Caribbean Hot Pizza
  • Fire Ball Pizza
  • Smokey BBQ Pizza
  • Full House Pizza
  • King's Special Pizza

Calzone

  • Margherita Calzone (Cheese & Tomato)
  • Hawaiian Calzone
  • Farmhouse Calzone
  • Tandoori Hot Calzone
  • Pollo Calzone
  • Pepperoni Passion Calzone
  • BBQ Chicken Calzone
  • Mexicano Calzone
  • Meat Feast Calzone
  • Texas BBQ Calzone
  • Chicken Supreme Calzone
  • BBQ Meat Feast Calzone
  • Kebab Calzone
  • Milano Calzone
  • Inferno Calzone
  • Spicy Meat Calzone
  • Seafood Calzone
  • Veggie Supreme Calzone
  • Veggie Hot Calzone
  • Four Season Calzone
  • Hot & Spicy Calzone
  • American Hot
  • Chicken Tikka Supreme Calzone
  • Coriander Chilli Chicken Calzone
  • Garlic Chicken Calzone
  • Smoky BBQ Calzone
  • Meaty Maniac Calzone
  • Tuscan Calzone
  • Caribbean Hot Calzone
  • Full English Calzone
  • Fire Ball Calzone
  • Smokey BBQ Calzone
  • Full House Calzone
  • Kings Special Calzone

Burgers

  • Quarter Pounder Peri Peri Chicken Burger
  • Half Pounder Peri Peri Chicken Burger
  • Quarter Pounder Beef Burger
  • Half Pounder Beef Burger
  • Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger
  • Half Pounder Cheeseburger
  • Quarter Pounder Veggie Burger
  • Half Pounder Veggie Burger
  • Gourmet Burger (8oz)
  • Gourmet Burger (16oz)

Combination Kebabs

  • Semi Mixed Kebab
  • Lamb Special Kebab
  • Chicken Special Kebab
  • Mixed Grill Kebab
  • Kings Special Kebab

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Mix Donner Kebab
  • Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab

Wraps

  • Peri Peri Burrito Wrap
  • Peri Peri Wrap
  • Shawarma Wrap

Pittas

  • Pitta Special

Shawarma

  • Shawarma (Medium)
  • Shawarma (Large)

Grilled Chicken

  • Peri Peri Quarter Chicken
  • Peri Peri Half Chicken
  • Peri Peri Full Chicken

Peri Peri Strips

  • 3 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • 5 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • 10 Pieces Peri Peri Strips
  • 20 Pieces Peri Peri Strips

Peri Peri Wings

  • 3 Pieces Peri Peri Wings
  • 5 Pieces Peri Peri Wings
  • 10 Pieces Peri Peri Wings
  • 20 Pieces Peri Peri Wings

Meat & Chips

  • Donner Meat & Chips
  • Chicken Donner & Chips
  • Mixed Donner Meat & Chips

Sides

  • Rice
  • Fries
  • Cheesy Fries
  • Potato Wedges
  • Twister Fries
  • Peri Peri Fries
  • Onion Rings (14)
  • Garlic Mushrooms (7)
  • French Garlic Bread (4)
  • Chicken Goujons (7)
  • French Garlic Bread with Cheese (4)
  • Pizza Garlic Bread
  • Pizza Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Mozzarella Melters (8)
  • Naan Bread
  • Pitta Bread
  • Curry Sauce

Salads

  • Fresh Salad

Dips

  • Dip
  • Any 3 Dips

Kids Meal

  • Kids 3 Wings Meal
  • Kids 3 Strips Meal
  • Kids 4 Nuggets Meal

Platters

  • Combo Platter
  • Family Platter
  • Jumbo Platter
  • Peri Peri Mini Platter
  • Wings Platter
  • No Bones Platter
  • Rice Box Meal
  • Mixed Platter
  • Singles Platter

Special Offers

  • Deal 1
  • Deal 2
  • Deal 3
  • Family Meal Deal

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake

Drinks

  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • 7-up
  • Water
  • Dr Pepper
  • Vimto
  • Tango Orange

Photos

Peri Peri Chicking logo

Peri Peri Chicking - Kingswinford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Kingswinford: WV5, DY1, DY8, DY6, DY5, DY3, DY2

Serving Chicken, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
00:01
Tuesday
16:00
-
00:01
Wednesday
16:00
-
00:01
Thursday
16:00
-
00:01
Friday
16:00
-
00:01
Saturday
16:00
-
00:01
Sunday
15:00
-
23:00


Also known as:
PeriPeri Chicking
Peri Peri Chicking

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

144 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Peri Peri Chicking

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.