368 Harrow Road
Westbourne Green
London, W9 2HU


Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Super Large Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab, Chips & Salad
  • Lamb Donner Kebab, Chips & Salad

Special Offers

  • class="categoryName ">Special Offers
  • Chicken Deal 2
  • Chicken Deal 3
  • Chicken Deal 4
  • Chicken Deal 5
  • Chicken Deal 6
  • Chicken Deal 7

Pizza Deal 1

Pizzas

  • class="categoryName ">Pizzas

Our fresh home-made pizzas are prepared using mozzarella cheese & our special sauce

We don't believe in frozen dough

All our pizzas are available in thin crust OR deep pan

Extra toppings are available

10" Medium pizza

13" Large pizza

15" Super pizza

Margherita Pizza

Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Super Large Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab, Chips & Salad
  • Lamb Donner Kebab, Chips & Salad
  • Chicken Donner Kebab, Chips & Salad
  • Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Donner in a Bun

Combination Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner & Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Lamb Donner & Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Chicken Donner & Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Chicken Donner & Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Lamb Shish & Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Small Mixed Grilled Kebabs
  • Large Mixed Grilled Kebabs

Burgers

  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Spicy Chicken Burger
  • Mountain Chicken Burger
  • Veggie Mountain Burger
  • Peri Peri Chicken Burger
  • BBQ Chicken Burger
  • Half Pounder Burger
  • Quarter Pounder Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Fish Burger
  • Chicken Steak Burger

Burger Meals

  • Chicken Mountain Burger Meal
  • Chicken Burger Meal
  • Quarter Pounder Burger Meal
  • Half Pounder Burger Meal
  • Veggie Burger Meal
  • Veggie Mountain Burger Meal
  • Spicy Chicken Burger Meal
  • BBQ Chicken Burger Meal
  • Cheeseburger Meal
  • Fish Burger Meal
  • Chicken Steak Burger

Wraps

  • Lamb Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Spicy Chicken Wrap
  • Plain Chicken Wrap
  • Veggie Wrap
  • Fish Wrap
  • Peri Peri Chicken Wrap
  • BBQ Chicken Wrap

Wrap Meals

  • Chicken Wrap Meal
  • Chicken Donner Wrap Meal
  • Lamb Donner Wrap Meal
  • Peri Peri Chicken Wrap Meal
  • Veggie Wrap Meal
  • Fish Wrap Meal
  • BBQ Chicken Wrap Meal

Chicken

  • Chicken
  • Chicken Strips (4)
  • Spicy Chicken Wings
  • BBQ Chicken Wings (5)

Peri Peri Grilled

  • class="categoryName ">Peri Peri Grilled

Grilled Peri Peri Chicken

Side Orders

  • Chips
  • BBQ Garlic Bread (4)
  • Tortilla Bread (1)
  • Cheesy Chips
  • Potato Wedges
  • BBQ Beans
  • Coleslaw
  • Corn on the Cob
  • Chicken Poppers
  • Chicken Strips (4)
  • Hummus (1 Portion) + 3 Bread
  • Onion Rings (12)
  • BBQ Chicken Nuggets (7)
  • Large Green Olives
  • Potato Twister (Curly Chips)
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Potato Skins with Cheese (4)
  • Jalapeno Cream Cheese (6)
  • Mozzarella Sticks (6)
  • Fish Finger (5)
  • Green Mixed Salad
  • 7" Garlic Pizza Bread
  • Rice
  • Chicken & Salad
  • One Pitta Bread

Dips

  • Dip

Kids Meals

  • Kids 1 Piece of Chicken
  • Kids Chicken Nuggets
  • Kids Cheeseburger
  • Kids Chicken Poppers

Meal Deals

  • Meal Deal 1
  • Meal Deal 2
  • Meal Deal 3
  • Meal Deal 4
  • BBQ Meal
  • Delight Mix

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Apple Pie
  • Haagen Dazs Ice Cream (500ml)

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • 7-up
  • Volvic Mineral Water
  • Evian Mineral Water
  • Tango Apple
  • Tango Orange
  • Ribena
  • Mirinda Orange
  • Mirinda Strawberry
  • Bottle of Water

Photos

Pizza & Kebab Centre logo
Pizza & Kebab Centre logo
Pizza & Kebab Centre logo

Pizza & Kebab Centre - Westbourne Green

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: NW1, W2, NW10, W11, NW6, W12, W10, W8, W1, NW8, W9, W1D, W1C, W1F, W1J, W1K, W1S, W1H, W1W, W1G, W1T, W1B, W1U, NW2

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
16:00
-
23:00
Sunday
00:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 11 Apr 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 2 "IMPROVEMENT NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Warwick Avenue - 0.16m, Maida Vale - 0.31m, Kilburn Park - 0.48m, Royal Oak - 0.71m, Westbourne Park - 0.91m


Also known as:
The Pizza and Kebab Centre
The Pizza & Kebab Centre
Pizza Kebab Chicken Centre
Kebab & Chicken Centre
Pizza Kebab Chicken Centre
Pizza & Kebab Centre
Kebab Centre

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

1147 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza & Kebab Centre

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.