Unit 1, Mill Court, Edinburgh Gate
Harlow, CM20 2JA

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • GoGo's Any Pizza Any Size
  • The Big Deal
  • GoGo's Single Deal Medium
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Medium
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Large

Special Offers

  • GoGo's Any Pizza Any Size
  • The Big Deal
  • GoGo's Single Deal Medium
  • GoGo's Single Deal Large
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Medium
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Large
  • GoGo's 2's Special Pizza
  • GoGo’s Special Deal 1
  • GoGo’s Special Deal 2

Pizza

  • Gogo Special Pizza
  • Garlic Sizzler Pizza
  • Flaming Touch Pizza
  • Alligator Pizza
  • Meatball Feast Pizza
  • BBQ Beast Pizza
  • Double Pepperoni Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Vegetarian Hot Pizza
  • Chinese Pizza
  • BBQ Original Pizza
  • Chicken Hot Pizza
  • Meaty One Pizza
  • New Yorker Pizza
  • American Hot Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Ham & Mushroom Pizza
  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Free Choice Pizza
  • Tuna Thunder Pizza
  • Mexican Passion Pizza

Starters

  • Jalapeno Cream Cheese (5)
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (6)
  • Mr Chicken Strips (5)
  • BBQ Wings (6)
  • Flaming Wings (6)
  • Flaming Dragon Wings (6)
  • Flaming Firecracker Wings (6)

Pasta

  • Spaghetti Bolognese
  • Beef Lasagne
  • Chicken & Mushroom Pasta
  • Vegetable Lasagne

Classic Sides

  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread 7"
  • Potato Twisters
  • Potato Wedges
  • Onion Rings (10)
  • Chicken Bites (6)
  • Garlic Bread (4)
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese (4)

Dips

  • Big Dipping Pots
  • Any 3 Dips
  • Any 6 Dips
  • Any 9 Dips

Desserts

  • Brownie Square
  • Chockie Churros (4)
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Cookie Squares (4)
  • Haagen Dazs Ice Cream
  • Pick Any 2 Ice Cream
  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Coca-Cola Zero
  • 7Up
  • Fanta
  • Fanta
  • Still Water

Photos

Pizza GoGo logo

Pizza GoGo - Harlow

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Harlow: CM20

Serving Italian, Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
00:00
Saturday
12:00
-
00:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 28 Mar 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pizza GoGo Harlow
Pizza GoGo
Pizza Gogo

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

231 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza GoGo

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.