3 Thompson Street
Barry, CF63 4JL

Phone: -

Menu

Deals
Pizzas
Classic Sides
Premium Sides
Dips
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Pizza Hut logo

Pizza Hut - Barry

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Barry: CF64, CF63

Serving Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
15:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
15:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
15:00
-
23:00
Thursday
15:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 21 Nov 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pizza Hut Delivery - Barry
Pizza Hut

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

43 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Hut

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.