131 Broad Street
Dagenham, RM10 9HP

Phone: -

Deals and Offers

Save 20% on pizza

Discounted gift cards allow you to save on all your Pizza Hut shopping. Can be used in participating Pizza Hut Restaurants all around the UK.

Menu

San Francisco Pizzas

  • San Francisco Margherita
  • San Francisco Chicken & Bacon
  • San Francisco Pepperoni & Mozzarella
  • San Francisco Heavenly Veg

Pizzas

  • Margherita
  • Veggie Sizzler
  • Chicken Sizzler
  • Veggie Supreme
  • Hawaiian
  • Farmhouse
  • Create Your Own With 1 Topping
  • Create Your Own With 2 Topping
  • Chicken Supreme
  • Beef Sizzler
  • Pepperoni Feast
  • Texan BBQ
  • Meat Feast
  • BBQ Meat Feast
  • Super Supreme
  • The Meaty One
  • Take 4

Sides

  • Cheesy Garlic Tear & Share
  • Mixed Leaf Salad
  • Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Cheesy Nachos
  • Cheesy Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Macaroni Cheese
  • Cheese Triangles (7 Pieces)
  • Breaded Chicken Strips (5 Strips)
  • Hot 'n' Spicy Chicken Strips (8 Strips)
  • BBQ Chicken Wings (7 Wings)

Dips

  • Dips

Desserts

  • Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
  • White Chocolate & Caramel Cookie Dough
  • Strawberries & Cream Flavoured Cookie Dough
  • Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough
  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew
  • Ben & Jerry's Phish Food
  • Ben & Jerry's Blondie Brownie

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Pepsi Max
  • Tango
  • Irn Bru
  • 7Up Free
  • Bottled Water
  • Mountain Dew

Photos

Pizza Hut logo

Pizza Hut - Dagenham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Dagenham: RM13, RM10, RM9, RM8, RM7, IG11

Serving Pizza

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 11 Feb 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Dagenham East - 0.09m, Dagenham Heathway - 1.01m


Also known as:
Pizza Hut Delivery Dagenham South
Pizza Hut

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

3 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Hut

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.