Unit 3, 30 Hagley Road
Edgbaston
Birmingham, B16 8PE

Phone: -

Menu

Pizzas

  • Margherita
  • Veggie Sizzler
  • Chicken Sizzler
  • Veggie Supreme
  • Hawaiian
  • Farmhouse
  • Create Your Own With 1 Topping
  • Create Your Own With 2 Topping
  • Chicken Supreme
  • Beef Sizzler
  • Pepperoni Feast
  • Texan BBQ
  • Meat Feast
  • BBQ Meat Feast
  • Super Supreme
  • The Meaty One
  • Buffalo Chicken Pizza
  • Buffalo Chicken Pizza with Jalapenos
  • Take 4

Sides

  • Cheesy Garlic Tear & Share
  • Bacon Cheesy Garlic Tear & Share
  • Pepperoni Cheesy Garlic Tear & Share
  • Jalapeno Cheesy Garlic Tear & Share
  • Mixed Leaf Salad
  • Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Cheesy Nachos
  • Cheesy Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Macaroni Cheese
  • Cheese Triangles (7 Pieces)
  • Breaded Chicken Strips (5 Strips)
  • Hot 'n' Spicy Chicken Strips (8 Strips)
  • BBQ Chicken Wings (7 Wings)
  • Buffalo Chicken Loaded Cheesy Nachos

Dips

  • Dips

Desserts

  • Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
  • White Chocolate & Caramel Cookie Dough
  • Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough
  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew
  • Ben & Jerry's Phish Food
  • Ben & Jerry's Blondie Brownie
  • Ben & Jerry’s Moophoria Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Pepsi Max
  • Tango
  • 7Up Free
  • Bottled Water
  • Mountain Dew
  • Robinson’s Refreshed Raspberry & Apple

Photos

Pizza Hut logo

Pizza Hut - Edgbaston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B1, B19, B18, B17, B16, B15, B3, B21, B5, B71, B67, B66

Serving Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
23:00
Tuesday
11:30
-
23:00
Wednesday
11:30
-
23:00
Thursday
11:30
-
23:00
Friday
11:30
-
02:00
Saturday
11:30
-
02:00
Sunday
11:30
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 22 Jun 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pizza Hut Delivery Edgbaston
Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut - Unit 3

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

15 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Hut

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.