The College Leisure Scheme, Linkway West
St Helens, WA10 1BL

Phone: 0174422559

Deals and Offers

2 for 1 at Pizza Hut Restaurants - St Helens

Pizza Hut Restaurants are passionate about pizza and serving their guests. They lovingly develop pizzas based on what their guests tell us they want...a range of bases - from deep pan, to the All American thin to our skinny 600 calorie pizzas. All topped with fresh toppings. Pair that with the fresh free unlimited salad, the unlimited soft drinks and unlimited Ice Cream - it's just, well, heaven.

2 for 1 at Pizza Hut Restaurants - St Helens

Pizza Hut Restaurants are passionate about pizza and serving our guests. We lovingly develop pizzas based on what our guests tell us they want...a range of bases - from deep pan, to the All American thin to our skinny 600 calorie pizzas. All topped with fresh toppings. Pair that with the fresh free unlimited salad, the unlimited soft drinks and unlimited Ice Cream - it's just, well, heaven.

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Pizza Hut logo

Pizza Hut - St Helens

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around St Helens:

Serving Pizza


Also known as:
Pizza Hut Restaurants St Helens
Pizza Hut

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

2 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on TasteCard.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Hut

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.