134 Banks Road
West Kirby, CH48 0RF

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Garlic Bread & Cheese
  • Chicken Nuggets (8 Pieces)
  • Chicken Kebab

Pizzas

  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Mighty Meat Pizza
  • Pepperoni Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • Bolognese Pizza
  • Chicken Fajita Pizza
  • Chicken Tikka Pizza
  • Grilled Chicken Pizza
  • Donner Kebab Pizza
  • Reggae Reggae Pizza
  • Seafood Special Pizza
  • Famous Magic Pizza
  • Mexicana Pizza
  • Mafiosa Pizza
  • Alla Diavola Pizza
  • Chocolate Pizza
  • Simply Lots of Vegetable Pizza
  • Vegetable Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • Spinach & 4 Cheese Pizza
  • Mediterranean Capers Pizza
  • Goats Cheese Pizza

Garlic Breads

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread & Cheese
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese & Mushroom
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese & Onion
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese & Sun Dried Tomatoes
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese & Jalapeno Peppers

Burgers

  • Plain Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Cheese & Pineapple Burger
  • Cheese, Ham & Pineapple Burger
  • Cheese & Bacon Burger
  • Calzone Burger
  • Mexican Burger
  • American Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Chicken Burger

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Kebab
  • Shish Kebab
  • Kofta Kebab
  • Mix of Any 2 Kebabs
  • Mix of Any 3 Kebabs
  • Mix of Any 4 Kebabs
  • Vegetarian Kebab
  • Portion of Donner Meat
  • Donner Meat & Chips
  • Donner in a Bun

Side Orders

  • French Fries
  • French Fries with Cheese
  • Curly Fries
  • Curly Fries with Cheese
  • Chicken Nuggets (8 Pieces)
  • Potato Wedges & Dip
  • Garlic Mushrooms & Dip (6 Pieces)
  • Mozzarella Melt & Dip (6 Pieces)
  • Jalapeno Stuffed with Cheese & Dip (6 Pieces)
  • Hot Wings & Dip (6 Pieces)
  • Chicken Stripers & Fries (5 Pieces)
  • Onion Rings (9 pieces)
  • Coleslaw

Dips

  • Dip

Kids Meals

  • Kids Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Kids Fish Fingers & Fries
  • Kids Chicken Nuggets & Fries
  • Kids Chocolate Pizza

Meal Deals

  • Magic Feast
  • Magic Offer
  • Meal for 1
  • Meal for 2

Ice Cream

  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream

Desserts

  • Hot Puds

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Mineral Water
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Tango
  • Fruit Shoot (200ml)
  • Yazoo Milkshake

Photos

Pizza Magic logo

Pizza Magic - West Kirby

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around West Kirby: CH60, CH48, CH47, CH49, CH61

Serving Pizza, Burger, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:59
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:59
Wednesday
16:00
-
23:59
Thursday
16:00
-
23:59
Friday
16:00
-
01:00
Saturday
16:00
-
01:00
Sunday
16:00
-
23:59

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 14 Nov 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pizza Magic (West Kirby)~
Pizza Magic (West Kirby)
Pizza Magic
Pizza Magic 3

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

265 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Magic

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.