137 Lillie Road
Fulham
London, SW6 7SX


Phone: -

Menu

Starters

  • Garlic Bread (4Pcs)
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese (4Pcs)
  • Onion Rings (10 Rings)
  • Chicken Nuggets (6Pcs)
  • Potato Twisters (Per Portion)
  • Potato Wedges (Per Portion)
  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (8Pcs)
  • Potato Skins with Cheese (5Pcs)
  • Jalapeno Peppers Cream Cheese (9Pcs)
  • Spicy Chicken Wings (8Pcs)
  • BBQ Wings (8Pcs)
  • Southern Fried Mr. Chicken (6Pcs)
  • BBQ Ribs

Modifiers

  • Can
  • Cookies and Cream
  • 0Garlic & Herb, Big Dipper
  • Garlic Bread (4Pcs)
  • 0Garlic & Herb, Big Dipper
  • Garlic Bread (4Pcs)
  • Coca-Cola
  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Bottle
  • Salted Caramel
  • 0BBQ, Big Dipper
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese (4Pcs)
  • 0BBQ, Big Dipper
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese (4Pcs)
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • 0Sour Cream & Chive, Big Dipper
  • Onion Rings (10 Rings)
  • 0Sour Cream & Chive, Big Dipper
  • Onion Rings (10 Rings)
  • Fanta
  • Vegetarian
  • Vegetarian
  • Vegetarian
  • Vanilla
  • Chicken Nuggets (6Pcs)
  • Chicken Nuggets (6Pcs)
  • 7Up
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Belgium Chocolate
  • Potato Twisters
  • Potato Twisters
  • Hawaiian
  • Hawaiian
  • Hawaiian
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Wedges
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread
  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread
  • Beefy One
  • Beefy One
  • Beefy One
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (8Pcs)
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (8Pcs)
  • Chinese
  • Chinese
  • Chinese
  • Potato Skins with Cheese (5Pcs)
  • Potato Skins with Cheese (5Pcs)
  • Classic
  • Classic
  • Classic
  • Spicy Chicken Wings (8Pcs)
  • Spicy Chicken Wings (8Pcs)
  • American Hot
  • American Hot
  • American Hot
  • BBQ Wings (8Pcs)
  • BBQ Wings (8Pcs)
  • Chicken Hut
  • Chicken Hut
  • Chicken Hut
  • Southern Fried Mr. Chicken (6Pcs)
  • Southern Fried Mr. Chicken (6Pcs)
  • Mexican Passion
  • Mexican Passion
  • Mexican Passion
  • BBQ Ribs
  • BBQ Ribs
  • Hot Eater
  • Hot Eater
  • Hot Eater
  • Fire Ball
  • Fire Ball
  • Fire Ball
  • Kebab Meat
  • Kebab Meat
  • Kebab Meat
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • BBQ Original
  • BBQ Original
  • BBQ Original
  • Meaty One
  • Meaty One
  • Meaty One
  • Seafood
  • Seafood
  • Seafood
  • Late Breakfast
  • Late Breakfast
  • Late Breakfast
  • Ottimo Special
  • Ottimo Special
  • Ottimo Special
  • Alligator
  • Alligator
  • Alligator
  • Meatball Feast
  • Meatball Feast
  • Meatball Feast

Dips

  • Garlic & Herb, Big Dipper
  • BBQ, Big Dipper
  • Sour Cream & Chive, Big Dipper

Pizza 10.5”

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Vegetarian
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Hawaiian
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Beefy One
  • Chinese
  • Classic
  • American Hot
  • Chicken Hut
  • Mexican Passion
  • Hot Eater
  • Fire Ball
  • Kebab Meat
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • BBQ Original
  • Meaty One
  • Seafood
  • Late Breakfast
  • Ottimo Special
  • Alligator
  • Meatball Feast

Pizza 12”

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Vegetarian
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Hawaiian
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Beefy One
  • Chinese
  • Classic
  • American Hot
  • Chicken Hut
  • Mexican Passion
  • Hot Eater
  • Fire Ball
  • Kebab Meat
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • BBQ Original
  • Meaty One
  • Seafood
  • Late Breakfast
  • Ottimo Special
  • Alligator
  • Meatball Feast

Pizza 15”

  • Cheese & Tomato
  • Vegetarian Hot
  • Vegetarian
  • Tropical Vegetarian
  • Hawaiian
  • Ham & Mushroom
  • Beefy One
  • Chinese
  • Classic
  • American Hot
  • Chicken Hut
  • Mexican Passion
  • Hot Eater
  • Fire Ball
  • Kebab Meat
  • Pepperoni Plus
  • BBQ Original
  • Meaty One
  • Seafood
  • Late Breakfast
  • Ottimo Special
  • Alligator
  • Meatball Feast

Desserts

  • Mini Chocolate Doughnuts
  • Tennessee Toffee Pie
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Banoffi Pie

Ice - Cream

  • Haagen Daze

Beverages

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Fanta
  • 7Up
  • Still Water

Photos

Pizza GoGo logo
Pizza GoGo logo

Pizza GoGo - Fulham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: W10, W11, W4, W2, SW5, W14, W1K, W12, SW7, W8, SW6, SW3, SW10, NW1, W1H, W6, SW1X, W1U

Serving Pizza, Italian

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
02:15
Tuesday
11:30
-
02:15
Wednesday
11:30
-
02:15
Thursday
11:30
-
02:15
Friday
11:30
-
03:15
Saturday
11:30
-
03:15
Sunday
11:30
-
02:15

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 4 Jan 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Parsons Green - 0.1m, Putney Bridge - 0.45m, Fulham Broadway - 0.58m, Barons Court - 0.96m


Also known as:
Pizza GoGo Fulham
Pizza GoGo
Go Go Expert Pizza
Pizza GoGo
Pizza Gogo Fulham

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

2253 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza GoGo

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.