75 Bridge Road
Litherland, L21 2PA

Phone: -

Menu

Lunch
Main Meals
Clean Treats
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

PJ's Nutrition Kitchen logo

PJ's Nutrition Kitchen - Litherland

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Litherland: L23, L22, L21, L20, L4, L9, L10, L30

Serving Vegetarian, Salad

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 27 Feb 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pjs Nutrition Kitchen
PJ's Nutrition Kitchen
Pjs Kitchen

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

54 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate PJ's Nutrition Kitchen

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.