45 Stony Lane
Eccleshill
Bradford, BD2 2HL

Phone: 01274641131

Menu

Starters
Pizzas
Garlic breads
Kebabs
Burgers
Chicken dishes
Wraps
Milkshakes
Desserts
Meal deals
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Popeye's logo

Popeye's - Eccleshill

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bradford:

Serving Pizza, Chicken, Kebab


Also known as:
Popeye's Fast Food
Popeye's

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

2 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Sarah @
Oct 13, 2018
Waited over an hour for food which was cold and didn’t revive are full order wouldn’t recommend at all
Jane @
Dec 14, 2017
Good food and great service

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Popeye's

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.