10 Windy Bank
Colne, BB8 9HZ

Menu

Popular

  • 10" Garlic Pizza Bread With Cheese
  • Family Platter
  • Garlic Mayo Dip
  • Curly Fries
  • Coca-Cola

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Pepperoni Pizza
  • Ham & Mushroom Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Three Amigos Pizza
  • Beefy One Pizza
  • Sausage Duet Pizza
  • Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • American Hot Pizza
  • Three Piglets Pizza
  • All in One Pizza
  • Indian Delight Pizza
  • Spanish Farmhouse Pizza
  • Spicy Chicken Pizza
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza
  • Chicken Feast Pizza
  • BBQ Meat Feast Pizza
  • BBQ Lover Pizza
  • Basil Chicken Pizza
  • Sweet Chilli Chicken Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Vegetarian Hot Pizza
  • Vegetarian Sweet Pizza
  • Why Not Try Half & Half Pizza
  • Create Your Own Pizza

Garlic Breads

  • 10" Garlic Pizza Bread Plain
  • 10" Garlic Pizza Bread With Cheese
  • 10" Garlic Pizza Bread With Tomato

Pastas

  • Meat Lasagne (Home Made)
  • Spaghetti Bolognese (Home Made)

Family Platter

  • Family Platter

Salad

  • Pronto Salad

Dips

  • Garlic Mayo Dip
  • BBQ Dip
  • Sweet Chilli Dip
  • Hot Chilli Dip

Extras

  • Curly Fries
  • Onion Rings
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Skins with Cheese
  • Potato Skins with Cheese & Bacon
  • BBQ Chicken Wings
  • Spicy Chicken Wings
  • Chicken Strips
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Popcorn Chicken
  • Chicken Goujons
  • Jalapeno Cheese Poppers
  • Mozzarella Sticks
  • Party Snack Meatballs
  • BBQ Pork Ribs

Dessert

  • Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream (500 ml)
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Cheese Cake

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • 7up
  • Fanta
  • Tango

Photos

Pronto Pizzeria - Colne

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Colne:

Serving Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
23:30
Tuesday
11:30
-
23:30
Wednesday
11:30
-
23:30
Thursday
11:30
-
23:30
Friday
11:30
-
00:30
Saturday
11:30
-
00:30
Sunday
11:30
-
23:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 23 Oct 2019. Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Pronto Pizzeria, Colne
Pronto Pizzeria
Pronto Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

19 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pronto Pizzeria

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.