70 High Street
Dudley, DY1 1PY

Phone: 01384232381

Menu

Popular

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Double Pepperoni Pizza
  • Cheese Burger
  • Chicken Supreme Burger
  • Deal 2

Special Offers

  • Set Meal for 2 Person
  • Set Meal 2 For 2 Person
  • Anytime Special
  • Home Alone Offer
  • Pizza & Kebab Offer
  • Special Offer Meal
  • Deal 1
  • Deal 2

Pizzas

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Apna Style Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Spicy Vegetarian Pizza
  • Garlic Spicy Pizza
  • Double Pepperoni Pizza
  • Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • Mexican Hot
  • Mediterranean Pizza
  • Mixed Cocktail Pizza
  • BBQ Spicy Pizza
  • The Sizzler Pizza
  • Caribbean Pizza
  • Donner Delight Pizza
  • Mixed Grilled Pizza
  • Tuna Delight Pizza
  • Pepperoni Special Pizza
  • Chicken Special Pizza
  • Seafood Special Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Meat Taste Pizza
  • Jamaican Jerk Pizza
  • Newyorker Pizza
  • Pan Special Pizza

Garlic Bread

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Sliced Garlic Bread (4)

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Tikka Kebab
  • Lamb Tikka Kebab
  • Seekh Kebab
  • Donner & Chicken Donner
  • Special Kebab
  • Full House Kebab

Burgers

  • Plain Burger
  • Cheese Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Mexican Burger
  • Chicken Steak Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Fish Burger
  • Mega Mixed Burger
  • Chicken Donner Burger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Chicken Supreme Burger
  • Peri Burger
  • Deluxe Burger

Mixed Grill

  • Regular Mixed Grill
  • Large Mixed Grill
  • Family Mixed Grill

Wraps

  • Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Fillet Wrap
  • Masala Fish Wrap
  • Seekh Kebab Wrap
  • Chicken Tikka Wrap
  • Peri Peri Wrap

Peri Peri Chicken

  • Half Peri Peri Chicken
  • Full Peri Chicken
  • 6 Peri Wings
  • 6 Peri Strips
  • Peri Burger

Platters

  • Half Platter
  • Full Platter
  • Grand Platter

South. Fried Chicken

  • Chicken 1 Piece
  • Chicken 2 Pieces
  • Chicken 3 Pieces
  • Wings 6 Pieces
  • Wings 12 Pieces
  • Chicken Strips 6 Pieces

Fish & Chips

  • Chips
  • Cod
  • Tinned Roe
  • Fish Cake
  • Large Sausasge
  • Saveloy
  • Battered Sausage
  • Gravy Sauce
  • Curry Sauce

Masala Fish

  • Masala Fish in Tray
  • Masala Fish in Naan
  • Masala Fish with Fries

Extras

  • Fries
  • Fries with Cheese
  • Garlic Mushroom(Portion)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Onion Rings (8)
  • Spicy Spiral Fries
  • Large Spicy Spiral Fries
  • Salad Tray
  • Naan
  • Mozzarella Sticks (5)
  • Jalapenos Pepper Cream Cheese (5)
  • Chicken Nuggets (6)
  • Chicken Nugget (10)
  • Chicken Popcorn Small

Dips

  • Dips

Kids Meals

  • Kids Chicken Steak Burger
  • Kids Donner Burger
  • Kids Spicy Wings
  • Kids 1 Piece Chicken
  • Kids 2 Pieces Nuggets
  • Kids Popcorn

Meal Deals

  • Value Box
  • Value Meal
  • Mini Bucket
  • Family Meal 1
  • Family Meal 2
  • Family Meal 3

Dessert

  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Fudge Cake

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • 7Up
  • Tango Orange
  • Miranda Orange
  • Coca-Cola
  • Tango

Photos

Queen's Fish Bar & Kebab House logo

Queen's Fish Bar & Kebab House - Dudley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Dudley: DY1, DY2, DY5, DY3, DY4

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Fish and chips

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
16:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
16:00
-
00:00
Thursday
16:00
-
00:00
Friday
16:00
-
01:00
Saturday
16:00
-
01:00
Sunday
16:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 12 Mar 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Queens Fish Bar & Kebab House
Queen's Fish Bar & Kebab House
Queens Fish Bar

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

509 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Queen's Fish Bar & Kebab House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.