Unit 1 Laganvally, 75-81 Hillsborough Road
Lisburn, BT28 1JN

Phone: -

Menu

Drinks
Starters
Soups
Chefs Recommendation
Roast Duck Dishes
Curry Dishes
Japanese Dishes
Chinese Dishes
Hong Kong Dishes
Satay Dishes
Thai Sweet Chilli
European Dishes
Foo Yung Dishes
Omelettes
Chow Mein Dishes
Yaki Udon Noodles
Fried Rice Dishes
Extra Portions
Combination Dishes
Sauces
Desserts
Kids Meal
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Red Gaze logo

Red Gaze - Lisburn

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Lisburn: BT24, BT25, BT26, BT27, BT28

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
22:30
Tuesday
16:30
-
22:30
Wednesday
16:30
-
22:30
Thursday
16:30
-
22:30
Friday
16:30
-
23:00
Saturday
16:30
-
23:00
Sunday
16:30
-
22:30

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 8 Sep 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Wok'n
Red Gaze
Wok 'n'

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

BRENDA JORDAN @
Jan 13, 2018
Food excellent and service is brilliant

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Red Gaze

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.