23 Harcourt Road
Bushey, WD23 3PP

Phone: -

Menu

BEVERAGES
Appetisers
Soups
Rice Dishes
Noodle Dishes
Cantonese Dishes
Curry Dishes
Chicken Dishes
Roast Duck Dishes
Beef Dishes
Roast Pork Dishes
Seafood Dishes
Foo Yung Dishes
Chop Suey Dishes
English Dishes
Vegetable Dishes
Extras
Desserts
Set Meals
View full menu

Photos

Sakura logo

Sakura - Bushey

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bushey: WD17, WD18, WD19, WD23, WD24

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
23:00
Thursday
12:00
-
23:00
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
16:00
-
23:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 6 Oct 2017. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
The Beijing Sakura
Sakura

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

200 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Sakura

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.