1231 Pershore Road
Stirchley
Birmingham, B30 2YT


Phone: 01214591936

Menu

Side Orders

  • JalapeƱo Creamy Cheese
  • Potato Skins
  • Mozzarella Sticks
  • Onion Rings
  • Santi Special Fries
  • Santi Garlic Pizza Bread with Cheese
  • Garlic Bread
  • Cheesy Potato Wedges
  • Large Fries
  • Curly Fries with Cheese
  • Chicken Strippers
  • Peri Peri Fries
  • Popcorn Chicken with Fries
  • BBQ Grill Chicken Wings
  • Curly Fries
  • Cheesy Garlic Mushrooms
  • Potato Wedges
  • Chicken Nuggets with Fries
  • Large Cheese Fries
  • Peri Peri Rice
  • Naan Bread
  • Dips

Pizzas

  • Cheese and Tomato Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Polo Pizza
  • Mediterranean Deluxe Pizza
  • California Chicken Pizza
  • Chicken Supreme Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Pepperoni Plus Pizza
  • BBQ Special Pizza
  • Tandoori Chicken Pizza
  • Mexicano Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Vegetarian Hot Pizza
  • Vegetarian Special
  • Bombay Surprise Pizza
  • Cajun Chicken Pizza
  • Smokey Jo Pizza
  • Sicilian Pizza
  • Chicago Pizza
  • American Hot Style Pizza
  • Meatball Pizza
  • Santi Special Pizza
  • Santi Spice Pizza
  • BBQ Spice Pizza

Single Grill Burgers

  • Cheese Burger Half Pounder
  • Santi Special Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Doner Burger
  • Beef Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • 1-4 Cheese Burger
  • Fish Burger
  • Mexicano Burger
  • California Burger

Kebabs

  • Santi Special Kebab
  • King Size Saffron Chicken Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab
  • Large Vegetarian Kebab
  • Saffron Chicken Kebab
  • Donner Kebab
  • Shish Kebab

Wraps

  • Peri Peri Chicken Fillet Wrap
  • Doner Wrap
  • Crispy Fillet Wrap
  • Shish Kebab Wrap

Meal Wraps

  • Peri Peri Chicken Fillet Wrap
  • Doner Wrap
  • Crispy Fillet Wrap
  • Shish Kebab Wrap

Single Pastas

  • Bolognese Pasta with Cheese
  • Chicken Pasta with Cheese
  • Tuna and Sweetcorn Pasta
  • Vegetarian Pasta with Cheese

Meal Grill Burgers

  • Santi Special Burger
  • Cheese Burger Half Pounder Meal
  • Hawaiian Burger Meal
  • California Burger
  • Doner Burger Meal
  • Beef Burger Meal
  • Chicken Burger Meal
  • Veggie Burger Meal
  • 1-4 Cheese Burger Meal
  • Fish Burger Meal
  • Mexicano Burger

Meal Pastas

  • Bolognese Pasta with Cheese
  • Chicken Pasta with Cheese
  • Tuna and Sweetcorn Pasta
  • Vegetarian Pasta with Cheese

Stuffed Crust Pizza

  • Extra Large Stuffed Crust Pizza
  • Large Stuffed Crust Pizza
  • Medium Stuffed Crust Pizza
  • Regular Stuffed Crust Pizza

MODS_Dips

  • Santi Special Sauce
  • BBQ
  • Mayo
  • Garlic Mayo
  • Chilli
  • Peri Peri Sauce (Hot)
  • Peri Peri Sauce (Mild)
  • Peri Peri Sauce (Lemon)
  • Peri Peri Sauce (Herb)

MODS_Fries Size

  • Regular
  • Large

MODS_Chicken Nuggets

  • Six Pieces
  • Ten Pieces

MODS_Pizza Size

  • Regular (Four Slices)
  • Medium (Six Slices)
  • Large (Eight Slices)
  • Extra Large (Twelve Slices)

MODS_Hawaiian

  • Regular (Four Slices)
  • Medium (Six Slices)
  • Large (Eight Slices)
  • Extra Large (Twelve Slices)

MODS_Kebab

  • Pitta Bread
  • Nan
  • Fries and Fresh Salad

MODS_Fillings

  • Sausage
  • Cheese

MODS_Extra

  • Pepperoni
  • Spicy Beef
  • Donner Meat
  • Meatball
  • Turkey
  • Tandoori Chicken
  • Chicken
  • Cajun Chicken
  • BBQ Chicken
  • Mushrooms
  • Sweet Corn
  • Chilies
  • Onions
  • JalapeƱos
  • Pineapple
  • Green Peppers
  • Olives
  • Tuna
  • Anchovies
  • Prawns

MODS_Pizza

  • Cheese and Tomato Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Farm House Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Polo Pizza
  • Mediterranean Deluxe Pizza
  • California Chicken Pizza
  • Chicken Supreme Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Pepperoni Plus Pizza
  • BBQ Special Pizza
  • Tandoori Chicken Pizza
  • Mexicano Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Vegetarian Hot Pizza
  • Vegetarian Special
  • Bombay Surprise Pizza
  • Cajun Chicken Pizza
  • Smokey Jo Pizza
  • Sicilian Pizza
  • Chicago Pizza
  • American Hot Style Pizza
  • Meatball Pizza
  • Santi Special Pizza
  • Santi Spice Pizza
  • BBQ Spice Pizza

Photos

Santi Pizza logo
Santi Pizza logo
Santi Pizza logo

Santi Pizza - Stirchley

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B30, B1, B11, B12, B14, B15, B17, B28, B29, B31, B38

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 18 Nov 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Santi Pizza and Grill House
Santi Pizza
Santi Peri Limited

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

512 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Santi Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.