22 High Street
Burnham, SL1 7JH

Phone: -

Menu

Kebabs

  • Lamb Doner Kebab
  • Lamb Shish Kebab
  • Chicken Shish Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab

Combination Kebab

  • Lamb Doner & Lamb Shish
  • Lamb Doner & Chicken Shish
  • Lamb Shish & Chicken Shish

Chicken

  • Chicken Nuggets (8)
  • Quarter Chicken
  • Half Chicken

Burgers

  • Beef Burger
  • Cheese Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Chicken Sandwich (Fillet)

Fish

  • Cod
  • Haddock
  • Plaice
  • Scampi (10)
  • Fish Cake
  • Cod Roe
  • Chips

Sausage

  • Saveloy
  • Sausage
  • Battered Sausage

Pie

  • Steak & Kidney Pie
  • Beef & Onion Pie
  • Chicken & Mushroom Pie
  • Pancake Roll

Kids Meals

  • Kids Chicken Nuggets (4)
  • Kids Fish Fingers
  • Kids Sausage

Extras

  • Beans
  • Peas
  • Curry Sauce
  • Pickled Egg
  • Pickled Gherkin
  • Onion Rings
  • Buttered Roll
  • Sauce Sachet
  • Bottle of Vinegar
  • Bottle of Tomato Sauce
  • Pitta Bread & Chips
  • Salad Pitta Bread
  • Chips & Doner Meat

Drinks

  • Can Drink
  • Water

Photos

Seaworld Fish Restaurant - Burnham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Burnham:

Serving Fish and chips, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
21:30
Tuesday
11:30
-
21:30
Wednesday
11:30
-
21:30
Thursday
11:30
-
21:30
Friday
11:30
-
21:30
Saturday
11:30
-
21:30
Sunday
00:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 15 Nov 2019. Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Sea World
Seaworld Fish Restaurant

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

877 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Seaworld Fish Restaurant

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.