92 Mina Road
St Werburghs
Bristol, BS2 9XW


Phone: -

Menu

Burger & Chips

  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Chicken Burger Meal
  • Cheese Burger
  • Cheese Burger Meal
  • Lamb Donner Buger
  • Lamb Donner Burger Meal
  • Beef Burger
  • Beef Burger Meal
  • Chips
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Onion Rings

Wrap

  • Lamb Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Sandwich Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • Vegi Wrap
  • Chicken Salad Wrap

Rice

  • Lamb Pilau Rice
  • Chicken Pilau Rice
  • Plain Jeera Rice

Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner
  • Chicken Donner
  • Mixed Donner

Curries

  • Lamb Curry
  • Chicken Curry
  • Saag Aloo
  • Channa Curry
  • Chicken Saag
  • Mix Vegetables Vurry

Starter

  • Kebab Starter
  • Channa Chaat
  • Aloo Samosa
  • Meat Samosa
  • Chicken Spring Roll
  • Onion Bhaji
  • Chicken Tikka Starter
  • Masala Fish
  • Naan Bread
  • 3 Naan Breads

Options

  • 9"
  • 12"
  • Cherry Tomatoes
  • Mushrooms
  • Sweetcorn
  • Peppers
  • Red Onion
  • Jalapenos
  • Black Olives
  • Green Chillies
  • Mozzarella
  • Lamb Donner
  • Chicken Donner
  • Chicken Tikka
  • 16"
  • Small
  • Large
  • Naan Bread
  • Pitta Bread
  • Large
  • Margherita
  • Vegetable
  • Meat Feast Special

Photos

Spice Infusion logo

Spice Infusion - St Werburghs

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bristol:

Serving Indian, Pizza, Kebab

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
00:00
Thursday
17:00
-
00:00
Friday
17:00
-
00:00
Saturday
17:00
-
00:00
Sunday
17:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 6 Sep 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 1 "MAJOR IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Spice Infusion Takeaway
Spice Infusion

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

2 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Spice Infusion

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.