Unit 1, Peel Street
Chadderton, OL9 9LH

Phone: -

Menu

BEVERAGES
Appetisers
Starters
Tandoori Dishes
Chef`s Special
Traditional Curries
Special Dishes
Chefs Recommendation
Biryani Dishes
English Dishes
Side Dishes
Rice
Sundries
Burgers
Kebabs
Extras
Stir-Fried Dishes
Meat Dishes
Naan Kebabs
Specialities
Set Meals
Please use the telephone number provided to call and order food.

Photos

Spice Grill logo
Spice Grill logo
Spice Grill logo

Spice Grill - Chadderton

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Chadderton: OL1, OL8, M24, OL2, OL4, OL9

Serving Indian, Kebab, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
23:30
Tuesday
16:00
-
23:30
Wednesday
16:00
-
00:00
Thursday
16:00
-
23:30
Friday
16:00
-
00:30
Saturday
16:00
-
00:30
Sunday
16:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 2 Oct 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Spice Grill~
Spice Grill

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

2115 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users.

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Spice Grill

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.