37 Stoneleigh Broadway
Stoneleigh
Epsom, KT17 2JE

Phone: 02087868600

Menu

Starters
Pizzas
Garlic breads
Chicken dishes
Burgers and wraps
Side orders
Drinks
Meal deals
Pizza offers
View full menu

Photos

Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza logo
Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza logo

Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza - Stoneleigh

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Epsom:

Serving Burger, Chicken, Pizza


Also known as:
Stoneleigh Chicken and Pizza
Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza
Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza
Stoneleigh Chicken And Pizza

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

14 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Stoneleigh Chicken & Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.