51 Old Woking Road
West Byfleet, KT14 6LG

Phone: -

Menu

Mains

  • Prime Fillet of Cod (from sustainable sources)
  • Huss
  • Whole Tail Scampi
  • Superbites (Our Fruits de Mer)
  • Fillet of Plaice
  • Haddock
  • Skate Wing
  • Half Chicken
  • Lemon Sole Fillet
  • Salmon Fillet
  • Calamari Rings
  • Chips

Side Order

  • New Potatoes
  • Side Salad (supplement)
  • Yorkshire’s own Mushy Peas
  • Curry Sauce

Beverages

  • Curry Sauce
  • Large Sausage
  • Saveloy
  • Pukka Steak and Kidney Pie
  • Pukka Chicken and Mushroom Pie
  • Heinz Tartare Sauce Sachet
  • Heinz Tomato Sauce Sachet
  • Pickle Onions
  • Pickle Gherkins

Soft Drinks

  • Coca Cola can 330ml
  • Coca Cola
  • Diet Coke can 330ml
  • Diet Coke
  • Tango can 330ml
  • Tango
  • Lemonade
  • Pure Orange Juice
  • Apple Juice
  • Still Mineral water 330ml
  • Water
  • Sparkling Mineral Water
  • Water

Photos

Superfish - West Byfleet

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around West Byfleet:

Serving Fish and chips, British

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:30
-
22:00
Tuesday
11:30
-
22:00
Wednesday
11:30
-
22:00
Thursday
11:30
-
22:00
Friday
11:30
-
22:30
Saturday
11:30
-
22:30
Sunday
00:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 19 Feb 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Superfish Surrey
Superfish
Superfish/janes Upstairs

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

496 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Superfish

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.