16 Witton Road
Aston
Birmingham, B6 5NY

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Ferrero Rocher Milkshake
  • Ferrero, Nutella & Nuts Waffle
  • Kinder Bueno Waffle
  • Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough
  • White Chocolate Cookie Dough

Milkshakes

  • Vanilla Milkshake
  • Strawberry Milkshake
  • Chocolate Milkshake
  • Banana Milkshake

Premium Shakes

  • Cadbury Caramel Egg Milkshake
  • Ferrero Rocher Milkshake
  • Crunchie Milkshake
  • Flake Milkshake
  • Wispa Milkshake
  • Bounty Milkshake
  • Kinder Bueno Milkshake
  • Lion Bar Milkshake
  • Snickers Milkshake
  • Jaffa Cakes Milkshake
  • Maltesers Milkshake
  • Galaxy Milkshake
  • Millions Mix Milkshake
  • Jammie Dodger Milkshake
  • Terry's Orange Milkshake
  • Oreo Milkshake
  • Twix Milkshake
  • Mars Milkshake
  • Reese's Milkshake
  • Reese's White Milkshake
  • Milky Bar Milkshake
  • Mint Aero Milkshake
  • White Chocolate Aero Milkshake
  • Hershey's Milkshake
  • Millions Strawberry Milkshake
  • Millions Bubblegum Milkshake
  • Lion Bar White Milkshake
  • Lion Bar Peanut Butter Milkshake
  • Cherry Bakewell Milkshake
  • Milk Lindt Lindor Milkshake
  • Aero Chocolate Milkshake
  • Kinder Bueno White Milkshake
  • Skittles Milkshake
  • Daim Milkshake
  • Cookies Milkshake
  • Boost Milkshake
  • Cadbury Creme Egg Milkshake

Special Shakes

  • Brownie Special Shake
  • Red Velvet Shake
  • Nutella Special Shake
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake

Smoothies

  • class="categoryName ">Smoothies
  • Pineapple Smoothie
  • Mixed Berry Smoothie

Mango Smoothie

Power Shakes

  • class="categoryName ">Power Shakes

Power Shake

Cake Slices

  • Ferrero Rocher Cake
  • Oreo Cake
  • Kinder Bueno Cake
  • Red Velvet Cake
  • Carrot Cake
  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Caramel Cookie Dough Cheesecake

Waffles

  • Ferrero, Nutella & Nuts Waffle
  • Oreo Waffle
  • Strawberry Waffle
  • Jammie Dodgers Waffle
  • Mint Chocolate Chip Waffle
  • Bubblegum Millions Waffle
  • Milky Bar Waffle
  • Flake Waffle
  • Kinder Bueno Waffle
  • Banana Waffle
  • Nutella Strawberry Waffle

Crepes

  • Bubblegum Millions Crepe
  • Milky Bar Crepe
  • Flake Crepe
  • Kinder Bueno Crepe
  • Banana Crepe
  • Ferrero, Nutella & Nuts Crepe
  • Oreo Crepe
  • Strawberry Crepe
  • Jammie Dodgers Crepe
  • Mint Chocolate Chip Crepe
  • Nutella Strawberry Crepe

Cookie Dough

  • Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough
  • White Chocolate Cookie Dough
  • Double Chocolate Cookie Dough
  • Ferrero Rocher Cookie Dough
  • Milky Bar Cookie Dough
  • Reese's Peanut Cookie Dough
  • Kinder Bueno Cookie Dough
  • Oreo Cookie Dough
  • Flake Cookie Dough
  • Wispa Cookie Dough
  • Teddy's Nutella Cookie Dough
  • Milk Chocolate Lindor Cookie Dough
  • Cadbury Caramel Egg Cookie Dough
  • Cadbury Creme Egg Cookie Dough
  • Oreo Egg Cookie Dough

Cookie Dough Pie

  • Nutella Cookie Dough Pie
  • Kinder Cookie Dough Pie
  • Galaxy Cookie Dough Pie
  • Milky Bar Cookie Dough Pie

Old School

  • Teddy's Chocolate Concrete
  • Teddy's Cornflake Tart
  • Teddy's Chocolate Hedgehogs
  • Teddy's Nutella Concrete

Sundaes

  • Ferrero Sundae
  • Oreo Sundae
  • Assorted Cookie Sundae
  • Jammie Dodgers Sundae
  • Mint Chocolate Sundae
  • Bubblegum Sundae

Special Sundaes

  • Teddy's Kinder Bueno Sundae
  • Teddy' Brownie Sundae
  • Teddy's Red Velvet Sundae

Chaat

  • class="categoryName ">Chaat

Samosa Veg Chaat

Ice Cream

  • Ferrero Rocher Ice Cream
  • Millions Ice Cream
  • French Vanilla Ice Cream
  • Oreos Cookies & Cream Ice Cream
  • Sensual Strawberry Ice Cream
  • Bubblegum Ice Cream
  • Mint Mania Choc Chip Ice Cream
  • Chocolate Ice Cream
  • Strawberry Cheesecake Ice Cream
  • Red Velvet Ice Cream
  • Triple Chocolate Ice Cream
  • Mango Kulfi Ice Cream
  • Original Kulfi Ice Cream

Mocktails

  • Mojito Lime
  • Mockiri Strawberry

Ice Cream Shakes

  • Jammies Dodger Ice Cream Shake
  • Ferrero Ice Cream Shake
  • Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Shake
  • Mint Mania Ice Cream Shake
  • Bubblegum Ice Cream Shake
  • Millions Ice Cream Shake
  • Red Velvet Ice Cream Shake

Asian Desserts

  • class="categoryName ">Asian Desserts

Falooda with Strawberry Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Rio
  • Volvic Water
  • Vimto
  • Dr Pepper
  • Sprite
  • J2O
  • Pineapple Soda
  • Grape Soda
  • Appletiser
  • Red Bull
  • Rubicon
  • Bigger Fruit Punch
  • Bigger Grape
  • Miami Blue 411
  • Fanta

Hot Drinks

  • class="categoryName ">Hot Drinks

(Pink) Kashmiri Tea

Photos

Teddylicious logo
Teddylicious logo

Teddylicious - Aston

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B1, B10, B11, B12, B13, B20, B21, B6, B66, B74, B75, B9, B94, B95, B8

Serving Desserts

Opening Hours:
Monday
18:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
00:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
18:00
-
00:00
Thursday
18:00
-
00:00
Friday
18:00
-
01:00
Saturday
18:00
-
01:00
Sunday
18:00
-
00:00


Also known as:
Teddylicious (Witton)
Teddylicious

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

426 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Teddylicious

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.