170 New Road
Rubery
Birmingham, B45 9JA

Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Large French Fries in Tray
  • Cheesy Fries in Tray
  • Onion Rings (10 Pieces)

Special Offers

  • Party Deal
  • Fantastic 4
  • Kebab Feast
  • Meal for 1
  • Meal for 2

Pizzas

  • Cheese & Tomato Pizza
  • Farmhouse Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Pollo Pizza
  • Sicilian Pizza
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza
  • Tropical Hot Chicken Pizza
  • Mexican Pizza
  • Pepperoni Plus Pizza
  • Mega Vegetarian Pizza
  • Hot Vegetarian Pizza
  • BBQ Special Pizza
  • California Chicken Pizza
  • Chicken Supreme Pizza
  • Hot Hot Hot Pizza
  • Southern Fried Chicken Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Mighty Meat Pizza
  • Seafood Pizza
  • Tino's Special Pizza
  • Marco's Special Pizza
  • Free Choice Pizza

Kebabs

  • Meat Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Grilled Chicken Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab
  • Mega Size Kebab

Fries & Potatoes

  • Large French Fries in Tray
  • Cheesy Fries in Tray
  • Peri Peri Fries
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Skins (4 Pieces)
  • Potato Skins & Fillings (4 Pieces)
  • Curly Fries
  • Curly Fries with Cheese

Burgers

  • Plain Beef Burger
  • Cheese Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Mexican Burger
  • Lamb Donner Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Bacon Cheese Burger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Zinger Burger
  • Special Burger
  • Tino's Burger

Sides

  • BBQ Ribs
  • BBQ Chicken Wings (7 Pieces)
  • Hot Spicy Chicken Wings (7 Pieces)
  • Mozzarella Sticks (7 Pieces)
  • Jalapeno Cream Cheese (7 Pieces)
  • Chilli Cheese Nuggets (7 Pieces)
  • Onion Rings (10 Pieces)
  • Garlic Mushrooms (8 Pieces)
  • Garlic Pizza Bread with Cheese
  • French Stick Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • French Stick Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • French Stick Garlic Bread (4 Pieces)
  • Chicken Popcorn with Chips
  • Chicken Strippers (5 Pieces)
  • Chicken Strippers with Chips
  • Chicken Nuggets (8 Pieces)
  • Chicken Nuggets with Chips (8 Pieces)
  • Cheesy Jumbo Meals

Dips

  • Dip

Wraps

  • Lamb Donner Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Wrap
  • S.F. Chicken Wrap
  • Shish Kebab Wrap

Salad

  • Greek Salad
  • Tuna Salad
  • Prawn Salad
  • Chicken Special Salad
  • Coleslaw

Kids Meals

  • Kids 07" Margherita Pizza
  • Kids 4 Pieces Chicken Nuggets
  • Kids Popcorn Chicken

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Tennesse Toffee Pie
  • Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream
  • Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Diet Pepsi
  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • Tango
  • 7up
  • Fanta Orange
  • Vimto
  • Dr. Pepper
  • Diet Pepsi

Photos

Tino's Pizza logo
Tino's Pizza logo

Tino's Pizza - Rubery

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B61, B29, B45, B32, B60, B31, B38, B30, B62

Serving Pizza, Burger, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
23:59
Tuesday
16:30
-
23:59
Wednesday
16:30
-
23:59
Thursday
16:30
-
23:59
Friday
16:30
-
23:59
Saturday
16:30
-
23:59
Sunday
16:30
-
23:59

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 16 Jul 2019. Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Tinos Pizza
Tino's Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

99 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Tino's Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.