48 Commercial Road
Totton, SO40 3AG

Phone: 02380873777

Menu

Popular

  • Donner Kebab
  • Cheeseburger
  • Large Cod
  • 8 Pieces Nuggets
  • Chips with Cheese

Kebabs

  • Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Kebab
  • Shish Kebab
  • Kofte Kebab
  • Mixed Kebab (Skewer Shish, Kofte & Donner)
  • Mixed Kebab
  • Lamb Donner in Roll
  • Donner Meat & Chips
  • Donner Meat & Chips with Cheese
  • Donner Meat & Chips with Salad
  • Portion Donner in Box
  • Donner Meat & Chips with Cheese & Salad

Combination Kebabs

  • Chicken & Donner Mixed Kebab
  • Chicken & Shish Mixed Kebab
  • Chicken & Kofte Mixed Kebab
  • Kofte & Shish Mixed Kebab
  • Shish & Donner Mixed Kebab
  • Chicken Shish & Donner Mixed Kebab

Gourmet Burgers

  • Plain Burger
  • Cheeseburger
  • Mushroom Burger
  • Bacon Burger
  • Sausage Burger
  • Egg Burger
  • Pineapple Burger
  • Spicy Bean Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Chicken Burger

Wraps

  • Lamb Donner Wrap
  • Tortilla Chicken Fillet Wrap

Fish

  • Small Cod
  • Large Cod
  • Plaice
  • Haddock
  • Fish Cake
  • 8 Scampi
  • 4 Fish Finger
  • Cod Roe

Chicken

  • Quarter Roast Chicken
  • 8 Pieces Nuggets
  • Chicken Burger
  • Popcorn Chicken
  • 4 Pieces Spicy Chicken
  • 8 Pieces Wings

Sausages

  • Small Sausage
  • Battered Small Sausage
  • Jumbo Sausage
  • Battered Jumbo Sausage
  • Saveloy
  • Veggie Sausage

Pukka Pies

  • Beef & Onion Pie
  • Chicken & Mushroom Pie
  • Steak & Kidney Pie
  • Cornish Pasty
  • Jumbo Sausage Roll

Fritters

  • Pineapple Fritter

Extras

  • Chips
  • Chips with Cheese
  • 10 Pieces Onion Rings
  • 8 Pieces Garlic Mushrooms
  • Curry Sauce
  • Gravy
  • Coleslaw
  • BBQ Beans
  • Peas
  • Mushy Peas

Kids Menu

  • Kids Donner Meat & Chips
  • Kids 4 Nuggets & Chips
  • Kids 2 Sausage & Chips
  • Kids 4 Fish Fingers & Chips

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola

Photos

Totton Fish & Kebab House logo
Totton Fish & Kebab House logo

Totton Fish & Kebab House - Totton

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Totton:

Serving Fish and chips, Kebab, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
00:00
Thursday
12:00
-
00:00
Friday
12:00
-
00:00
Saturday
12:00
-
00:00
Sunday
12:00
-
00:00

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 19 Jul 2017 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Totton Fish and Kebab House
Totton Fish & Kebab House
Totton Fish And Kebab House

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

159 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Totton Fish & Kebab House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.