38 Garswood Street
Ashton-in-Makerfield, WN4 9AF

Phone: -

Menu

Special Offers
Pizzas
Calzone
Garlic Bread
Kebabs
Burgers
Jacket Potatoes
Chicken
Side Orders
Dips
Kids Meal
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

Turkish Pizza & Grill House logo
Turkish Pizza & Grill House logo

Turkish Pizza & Grill House - Ashton-in-Makerfield

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Ashton-in-Makerfield: WN7, WA12, WA11, WA10, WN6, WN5, WN4, WN3, WN1

Serving Kebab, Pizza, Chicken

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
23:00
Tuesday
16:30
-
23:00
Wednesday
16:30
-
23:00
Thursday
16:30
-
23:00
Friday
16:30
-
23:00
Saturday
16:30
-
23:00
Sunday
16:30
-
23:00


Also known as:
Turkish Pizza and Grill House
Turkish Pizza & Grill House
Turkish Pizza & Grill House

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

25 customers rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Turkish Pizza & Grill House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.