195 Hilton Road
Lanesfield
Wolverhampton, WV4 6DE

Phone: -

Menu

Beverages
Dim sum
Appetisers
Soups
Spare ribs
Salt & pepper dishes
Chef`s special
Chow mein dishes
Rice dishes
Curry dishes
Sweet & sour dishes
Satay dishes
Sweet & spicy dishes
Black bean dishes
Kung po dishes
Chop suey dishes
Szechuan dishes
Egg foo yung dishes
Chicken dishes
Beef dishes
Roast pork dishes
Roast duck dishes
Seafood dishes
Thai dishes
Vegetarian dishes
English dishes
Extras
Combination dishes
View full menu

Photos

Yo! China logo
Yo! China logo

Yo! China - Lanesfield

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Wolverhampton: DY3, WV3, WV6, WV10, WV1, WV14, WV4, WV2, WV13

Serving Chinese, Thai

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:30
-
23:15
Tuesday
16:30
-
23:15
Wednesday
16:30
-
23:15
Thursday
16:30
-
23:15
Friday
16:30
-
00:15
Saturday
16:30
-
00:15
Sunday
16:30
-
23:15

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 27 Sep 2018. Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Yo China
Yo! China

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

1635 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Yo! China

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.