Unit J, Junction 27 Retail Park, Holden Ing Way
Birstall, WF17 9AD

Phone: 01924474803

Deals and Offers

2 for 1 at Zizzi - Leeds Birstall

Zizzi aren’t your average Italian restaurant. They take their passion for simple, delicious Italian food & combine it with a love of art & inspiration to create great food that you’ll love, with a twist that makes you smile.

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Zizzi logo

Zizzi - Birstall

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birstall:

Serving Italian, Pizza

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 20 Apr 2016 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Zizzi Leeds Birstall
Zizzi

Ratings and reviews

5 / 5

1 customer rate this takeaway as 5 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on TasteCard.co.uk

Paul @
Apr 14, 2019
Another great meal at Zizzis yesterday with my friends and family ,major thanks to Clare for brilliant service

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Zizzi

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that OrderTakeaways.co.uk has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.